Is MIN JELLY BEANS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CORNSTARCH, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: ARTIFICIAL & NATURAL FLAVORS, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE, CARNAUBA WAX, BEESWAX, RED 40, BLUE 1, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5.
Check MIN JELLY BEANS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MIN JELLY BEANS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
ChewySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


