Is Mina Green Harissa Pepper Sauce - 10 Ounce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Chili Pepper, Green Bell Pepper, Garlic, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Vinegar, Moroccan Cumin, Salt
Check Mina Green Harissa Pepper Sauce - 10 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mina Green Harissa Pepper Sauce - 10 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mina Green Harissa Pepper Sauce - 10 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyEarthySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping


