Is Mina Halal Chicken Leg Quarter Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken
Check Mina Halal Chicken Leg Quarter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mina Halal Chicken Leg Quarter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Swanson Chicken Broth 99% Fat Free 32oz. Box
Better Than Bouillon Organic Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Swanson Broth Chicken Natural Goodness Fat Free Low Sodium 32oz. CTN
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
Where to buy
Mina Halal Chicken Leg Quarter is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


