Is Mina Halal Fresh Lean Ground Chicken Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Halal Chicken

Check Mina Halal Fresh Lean Ground Chicken against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mina Halal Fresh Lean Ground Chicken is available at 2 retailers

Walmart CaGrocery Gateway

About this product

Poultry · Granule

Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichLunch
Wheat Free? Mina Halal Fresh Lean Ground Chicken | Spoonful