Is Mina Moroccan Pitted Freen Olives Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Olives, Water, Sea Salt. May Contain Pits / Pit Fragments.
Check Mina Moroccan Pitted Freen Olives against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mina Moroccan Pitted Freen Olives in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
GREEK WITH FETA CHEESE AND BLACK OLIVES DRESSING, GREEK WITH FETA CHEESE AND BLACK OLIVES
Mezzetta Pitted Greek Kalamata Olives, 9.5 oz Dt. Wt. Jar
Rice Select Original Quality Durum Wheat Moroccan Style Pasta Couscous - 26.5oz
Mezzetta Olives Greek Sliced Kalamata - 9.5 Oz
GREAT VALUE, PITTED CALIFORNIA STYLE RIPE OLIVES, MEDIUM
Where to buy
Mina Moroccan Pitted Freen Olives is available at 5 retailers
Fry'sKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith's
About this product
Fruit · Bottle
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
JuicyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingSandwich


