Is Mina Moroccan Preserved Lemons Jar -- 12.5 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
lemons, water, sea salt
Check Mina Moroccan Preserved Lemons Jar -- 12.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mina Moroccan Preserved Lemons Jar -- 12.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mina Moroccan Preserved Lemons Jar -- 12.5 oz is available at 9 retailers
H-E-BJewel-OscoKrogerVitacostHarris TeeterWegmansSmith'sFry'sThrive Market
About this product
Condiment · Piece
Flavor
CitrusSaltyTangy
Texture
ChunkyTender
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGarnishingTopping


