Is Mina Organic Moroccan Nana Mint Green Tea Atay -- 15 Sachet Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Nana Mint Leaves From Marrakech,Organic Green Tea
Check Mina Organic Moroccan Nana Mint Green Tea Atay -- 15 Sachet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mina Organic Moroccan Nana Mint Green Tea Atay -- 15 Sachet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Mina Organic Moroccan Nana Mint Green Tea Atay -- 15 Sachet is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
MintyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


