Is Mina Organic Moroccan Nana Mint Herbal Tea Nana -- 15 Sachet Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Nana Mint Leaves From Marrakech

Check Mina Organic Moroccan Nana Mint Herbal Tea Nana -- 15 Sachet against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mina Organic Moroccan Nana Mint Herbal Tea Nana -- 15 Sachet is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go