Is Mina Preserved Lemons, Authentic Moroccan Preserved Beldi Lemons, 25.4 oz (720 grams) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lemons, Water, Sea Salt

Check Mina Preserved Lemons, Authentic Moroccan Preserved Beldi Lemons, 25.4 oz (720 grams) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mina Preserved Lemons, Authentic Moroccan Preserved Beldi Lemons, 25.4 oz (720 grams) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Piece

Flavor
CitrusAcidicSavorySalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepSalad