Is Minardi Bakers, 6 Enriched Rolls Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Wheat Flour, Niacin, Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid, Water, Salt, Dextrose, Soy Oil, Sugar, L-cysteine, Calcium Stearoyl Lactylate (Csl), Ascorbic Acid, Corn Starch, Yeast, Enzyme, Wheat Gluten
Check Minardi Bakers, 6 Enriched Rolls against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Minardi Bakers, 6 Enriched Rolls in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
NeutralSweet
Texture
SoftFluffyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSide Dish


