Is Minardi's, French Mini Bread Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Unbromated Enriched Wheat Flour (Niacin, Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Water, Salt, Sugar, B2 (Soy Flour, Diacetyl Tartaric Acid Esters Of Mono-and Diglycerides (Datem), Monoglecerides, Soybean Oil, Calcium, Sulfate, Ascorbic Acid, Potassium Bromate, L, Cysteine, Dextrin, Wheat Starch And Enzymes), Yeast, Vegetable Oil, Soybean, Cellulose, Lecithin
Check Minardi's, French Mini Bread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Minardi's, French Mini Bread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


