Is Minato Hawaii Lilikoi Passion Fruit Hawaiian Dressing Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soybean Oil, Water, Sugar, Mayonnaise (soybean Oil, Whole Egg, Egg Yolk, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Sugar, Lemon Juice), Vinegar, Lilikoi Puree, Sea Salt, Mustard, Citric Acid, Xanthan, Black Pepper. Contains: Egg, Soy
Check Minato Hawaii Lilikoi Passion Fruit Hawaiian Dressing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Minato Hawaii Lilikoi Passion Fruit Hawaiian Dressing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishingTopping


