Is MINATOS Hawaiian Style Shrimp Marinade, 12 OZ Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable Oil, Garlic, Sea Salt, Lemon Juice, Crushed Red Pepper, Black Pepper, Paprika

Check MINATOS Hawaiian Style Shrimp Marinade, 12 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MINATOS Hawaiian Style Shrimp Marinade, 12 OZ is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyCitrusPepperySavory
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDipping