Is Minavit Effervescent Vitamin C + Zinc Soy Free?

Ingredients
Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Carbonates, Vitamin C (l-ascorbic Acid), Bulking Agent: Sorbitol, Natural Flavouring, Zinc Sulphate, Beetroot Juice Powder, Maltodextrin, Beetroot Juice Concentrate, Sweetener: Sucralose, Natural Citrus Flavouring, Colour: Riboflavin-5-phosphate.
Check Minavit Effervescent Vitamin C + Zinc against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Minavit Effervescent Vitamin C + Zinc in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nestle Carnation Vitamin D Added Evaporated Milk for Easter Baking, 12 fl. oz. Can
Country Crock Shedds Spread Vegetable Oil Spread 32% Calcium with Vitamin D - 45 Oz
100% APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE WITH ADDED VITAMIN C, APPLE
Emergen-C Super Orange Vitamin C Immune Supplement Fizzy Drink Mix Packets 1000 mg
Country Crock Shedds Spread Buttery Spread 32% Vegetable Oil Calcium with Vitamin D - 15 Oz
About this product
Supplement · Powder


