Is Minavit Mobility & Bones High Strength Vitamin D Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium Carbonate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Magnesium Stearate, Anti-Caking Agent: Silicon Dioxide; Vitamin D Cholecalciferol.
Check Minavit Mobility & Bones High Strength Vitamin D against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Minavit Mobility & Bones High Strength Vitamin D in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The GoBreakfastMeal Prep


