Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is MINCED GARLIC IN WATER Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GARLIC, WATER, CITRIC ACID.

Check MINCED GARLIC IN WATER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishingSoup
Oat Free? MINCED GARLIC IN WATER | Spoonful