Is KTC Minced Garlic Paste 210g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Garlic 95%, Rapeseed Oil, Sugar, Salt, Acetic Acid, Citric Acid

Check KTC Minced Garlic Paste 210g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySavoryTangy
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepMarinadingTopping