Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is MINCED PIMIENTO STUFFED MANZANILLA OLIVES Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPANISH MANZANILLA OLIVES, WATER, SALT, PIMIENTO, LACTIC ACID, SODIUM ALGINATE, GUAR GUM, CALCIUM CHLORIDE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE AS A PRESERVATIVE.

Check MINCED PIMIENTO STUFFED MANZANILLA OLIVES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping
Soy Free? MINCED PIMIENTO STUFFED MANZANILLA OLIVES | Spoonful