Is Mind Over Matter Focus + Cognitive Function Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Reishi, Organic Coconut, Lion's Mane, Organic Chaga.
Check Mind Over Matter Focus + Cognitive Function against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mind Over Matter Focus + Cognitive Function in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Earthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The Go


