Is Mindfuel Organic Teff Porridge - Original 48g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

G, Certified Organic Teff Flakes, Dried Nectar Of Coconut Palm Tree Blossom, Dried Coconut Milk, Sea Salt

Check Mindfuel Organic Teff Porridge - Original 48g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mindfuel Organic Teff Porridge - Original 48g is available at 1 retailer

Cruelty Free Shop

About this product

Breakfast Item · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The GoSnacking