Is Mindful Bites Chocolate & Hazelnut Spread Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Soluble Maize Fibre, Hazelnuts (13%), Fat-reduced Cocoa Powder* (7.4%), Vegetable Fat (cocoa*), Vegetable Fibre (inulin), Emulsifier: Sunflower Lecithin, Flavouring. *rainforest Alliance Certified. May Contain Soya And Other Tree Nuts.
Check Mindful Bites Chocolate & Hazelnut Spread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mindful Bites Chocolate & Hazelnut Spread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Mindful Bites Chocolate & Hazelnut Spread is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


