Is MINDFUL FUNCTIONAL FOOD, TART CHERRY LEMON BALM DREAM BAR Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
*TART CHERRIES, GLUTEN-FREE ROLLED OATS, WALNUTS, *POPPY SEEDS *NON-GMO SOY LECITHIN, HONEY, *TART CHERRY CONCENTRATE, *LEMON BALM, *COCONUT OIL *FLAX MEAL, *LOCUST BEAN GUM & AGAR, KOSHER SALT
Check MINDFUL FUNCTIONAL FOOD, TART CHERRY LEMON BALM DREAM BAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MINDFUL FUNCTIONAL FOOD, TART CHERRY LEMON BALM DREAM BAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


