Is Mindful Mule Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Cane sugar, Lime juice, Ginger extract, Natural flavour, Citric acid (for tartness), Carbon dioxide.
Check Mindful Mule against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mindful Mule in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


