Is Mineral Oil (Pack of 3) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mineral Oil, Inactive Ingredient: D-alpha Tocopherol (Vitamin E), Stabilizer
Check Mineral Oil (Pack of 3) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mineral Oil (Pack of 3) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Jiffy Corn Muffin Mix 8.5oz (Pack of 4)
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Where to buy
Mineral Oil (Pack of 3) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
Cooking


