Is Minestrone Soup, 14 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Water, Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Prepared Dark Red Kidney Beans, Carrot, Ditalini Pasta (Durum Wheat Semolina, Niacin, Ferrous Sulfate, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Celery, Onion, Diced Tomato, Spinach, Salt, Olive Oil, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Basil, Oregano, Black Pepper, Thyme.
Check Minestrone Soup, 14 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Minestrone Soup, 14 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Can
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal PrepOn The Go


