Is Mingle Backyard BBQ Seasoning 50g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Garlic, Onion, Paprika, Pink Himalayan Salt, Red Bell Pepper, Marjoram, Black Pepper, Chilli
Check Mingle Backyard BBQ Seasoning 50g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mingle Backyard BBQ Seasoning 50g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickyPepperySavorySpicy
Texture
GranulePowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingGrillingSalad


