Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Mingle Citrus Lemon Pepper Seasoning | 35g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Onion, Pepper (20%), Garlic, Vitamin C, Pink Himalayan Salt, Sumac, Capsicum, Citrus Peel (2%), Turmeric, Parsley, Olive Oil, Natural Orange & Lemon Oil, Paprika

Check Mingle Citrus Lemon Pepper Seasoning | 35g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
CitrusPeppery
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Mingle Citrus Lemon Pepper Seasoning | 35g | Spoonful