Is Mingle Crave This Chilli Con Carne Recipe Base 30g Soy Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Ingredients
Onion, Garlic, Paprika, Australian Sea Salt, Cumin, Cinnamon, Cacao Powder, Marjoram, Ginger, Allspice, Chipotle, Olive Oil.
Check Mingle Crave This Chilli Con Carne Recipe Base 30g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mingle Crave This Chilli Con Carne Recipe Base 30g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mingle Crave This Chilli Con Carne Recipe Base 30g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SpicySmokyEarthySavory
Texture
OilyChunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDippingTopping


