Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Mingle Creamy Dreamy Tuscan Chicken Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Onion, Garlic, Paprika, Sea Salt, Tomato, Basil, Marjoram, Fennel, Thyme, Cracked Black Pepper, Olive Oil.

Check Mingle Creamy Dreamy Tuscan Chicken against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping
Lactose Free? Mingle Creamy Dreamy Tuscan Chicken | Spoonful