Is Mingle Creamy Dreamy Tuscan Chicken Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Onion, Garlic, Paprika, Sea Salt, Tomato, Basil, Marjoram, Fennel, Thyme, Cracked Black Pepper, Olive Oil.
Check Mingle Creamy Dreamy Tuscan Chicken against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mingle Creamy Dreamy Tuscan Chicken in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


