Is Mingle Everything Dressing 220g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Wine Vinegar, Avocado Oil, Water, Soy Sauce [Water, Soybeans, Salt], Apple Juice Concentrate, Mustard, Soy Protein, Yeast Extract, Garlic, Australian Sea Salt, Vegetable Fibre, Onion, Seaweed, Pepper,Chilli, Natural Sweetener (Thaumatin).

Check Mingle Everything Dressing 220g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping