Is Mingle Fire Roasted Salsa & Taco Sauce 200g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato, Fire Roasted Capsicum (12%), Onion, Water, Jalapeno, Pineapple & Lime Juice Concentrates, Garlic, Tapioca Starch, Australian Sea Salt, Coriander, Paprika, Cumin, Marjoram, Olive Oil

Check Mingle Fire Roasted Salsa & Taco Sauce 200g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SpicySmokySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingSnacking