Is Mingle Garlic & Herb All Natural Seasoning Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Garlic (6%), Coriander, Onion, Black Pepper, Paprika, Pink Himalayan Salt, Thyme (3%), Basil (3%), Parsley (2%), Chilli

Check Mingle Garlic & Herb All Natural Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Dried

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMarinading