Is Mingle Hearty Stroganoff Spice Blend Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Onion, Garlic, Paprika, Pink Himalayan Salt, Pepper, Parsley
Check Mingle Hearty Stroganoff Spice Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mingle Hearty Stroganoff Spice Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mingle Hearty Stroganoff Spice Blend is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltySmoky
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepGarnishing


