Is Mingle Honey Garlic BBQ Seasoning 30g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Onion, Garlic, Pink Himalayan Salt, Paprika (12.9%), Honey Powder (4.9%), Vinegar Powder, Vitamin C, Nutritional Yeast, Thyme, Parsley, Mustard Oil (0.6%), Rice Hulls, Pepper, Rosemary Extract, Natural Sweetener (Monk Fruit Extract)
Check Mingle Honey Garlic BBQ Seasoning 30g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mingle Honey Garlic BBQ Seasoning 30g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Pouch
Flavor
SweetGarlickySavorySmoky
Texture
GranuleDry
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCookingMeal Prep


