Is Mingle Japanese BBQ Sauce | 250g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Apple Juice Concentrate, Tomato, Soy Sauce [Water, Soybeans, Salt], Onion, Mirin, Vinegar, Tapioca Fibre, Ginger, Australian Sea Salt, Sesame Seeds, Yeast Extract, Garlic, Sesame Oil, Vegetable Fibre, Natural Flavour, Natural Sweetener (Thaumatin)
Check Mingle Japanese BBQ Sauce | 250g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mingle Japanese BBQ Sauce | 250g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


