Is Mingle Japanese BBQ Sauce | 250g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Apple Juice Concentrate, Tomato, Soy Sauce [Water, Soybeans, Salt], Onion, Mirin, Vinegar, Tapioca Fibre, Ginger, Australian Sea Salt, Sesame Seeds, Yeast Extract, Garlic, Sesame Oil, Vegetable Fibre, Natural Flavour, Natural Sweetener (Thaumatin)
Check Mingle Japanese BBQ Sauce | 250g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mingle Japanese BBQ Sauce | 250g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


