Is Mingle Lemon & Herb BBQ Seasoning Mild & Zesty 25g Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Ingredients
Garlic, Onion, Pink Himalayan Salt, Vitamin C, Paprika, Vinegar Powder, Red Bell Pepper, Herbs (3.3%) (Parsley, Basil, Marjoram), Nutritional Yeast, Lemon Juice Powder (0.5%), Rice Hulls, Herb Extracts (0.4%) (Basil, Thyme), Chilli, Lemon Oil (0.25%), Monk Fruit Extract
Check Mingle Lemon & Herb BBQ Seasoning Mild & Zesty 25g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mingle Lemon & Herb BBQ Seasoning Mild & Zesty 25g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mingle Lemon & Herb BBQ Seasoning Mild & Zesty 25g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepTopping


