Is Mingle Mexican Fajita Recipe Base | 35g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Onion, Garlic, Cumin, Paprika, Australian Sea Salt, Coriander, Tomato Powder, Vitamin C, Pepper, Marjoram, Cayenne Pepper, Olive Oil, Lime Powder

Check Mingle Mexican Fajita Recipe Base | 35g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Dried

Flavor
SpicyEarthyCitrusGarlicky
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGrillingMeal Prep