Is Mingle Mexican Fiesta Taco Seasoning | 50g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Paprika, Garlic, Cumin, Onion, Black Pepper, Pink Himalayan Salt, Chilli, Parsley
Check Mingle Mexican Fiesta Taco Seasoning | 50g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mingle Mexican Fiesta Taco Seasoning | 50g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mingle Mexican Fiesta Taco Seasoning | 50g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Pouch
Flavor
SavorySpicyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingTopping


