Is Mingle Mocktails Juicy Bright Citrus Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Pure Cane Sugar, Blood Orange Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Fruit Juice Extract for Color, Elderflower Essence, Citric Acid, Malic Acid.
Check Mingle Mocktails Juicy Bright Citrus against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mingle Mocktails Juicy Bright Citrus in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


