Is Mingle Moroccan Seasoning - Sahara (45g) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cumin, Ginger, Sweet Paprika, All Spice, Cinnamon, Parsley, Coriander Powder, Black Pepper, Smoked Paprika, Clove, Pink Himalayan Salt.
Check Mingle Moroccan Seasoning - Sahara (45g) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mingle Moroccan Seasoning - Sahara (45g) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mingle Moroccan Seasoning - Sahara (45g) is available at 1 retailer
Fodshop Exclusive
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavoryEarthySpicySmoky
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGrilling


