Is Mingle Savoury Sprinkle Seasoning Tuscan Chicken 35g Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Onion, Garlic, Paprika, Australian Sea Salt, Tomato, Basil, Marjoram, Fennel, Thyme, Cracked Black Pepper, Olive Oil

Check Mingle Savoury Sprinkle Seasoning Tuscan Chicken 35g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mingle Savoury Sprinkle Seasoning Tuscan Chicken 35g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Seasoning · Pouch, Granule

Flavor
SavoryHerbyGarlickySalty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepTopping