Is Mingle Seasoning Spag Bol Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Garlic, Onion, Red Bell Pepper, Oregano, Thyme, Pink Himalayan Salt, Basil, Black Pepper, Olive Oil, Parsley
Check Mingle Seasoning Spag Bol against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mingle Seasoning Spag Bol in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mingle Seasoning Spag Bol is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


