Is Mingle Smokey Taco Mild Chipotle Recipe Base 30g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Garlic, Onion, Paprika, Cumin, Chipotle (4%), Pink Himalayan Salt, Sumac, Pepper, Marjoram, Makrut Lime Leaves
Check Mingle Smokey Taco Mild Chipotle Recipe Base 30g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mingle Smokey Taco Mild Chipotle Recipe Base 30g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mingle Smokey Taco Mild Chipotle Recipe Base 30g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SmokySpicySavoryEarthy
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


