Is Mingle Sparkling Mocktail Cucumber Melon Mojito Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water,Organic Cane Sugar, Natural Lime Extract, Natural Flavors, Spearmint Leaf Extract, Citric Acid, Malic Acid.
Check Mingle Sparkling Mocktail Cucumber Melon Mojito against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mingle Sparkling Mocktail Cucumber Melon Mojito in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityMintyCitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


