Is Mingle Sri Lankan Coconut Turmeric Curry Recipe Base 30g Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.

Ingredients
Onion, Garlic, Paprika, Coriander, Australian Sea Salt, Cumin, Turmeric, Fennel Seeds, Ginger, Pepper, Cloves, Jalapeno, Cardamon Extract.
Check Mingle Sri Lankan Coconut Turmeric Curry Recipe Base 30g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mingle Sri Lankan Coconut Turmeric Curry Recipe Base 30g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mingle Sri Lankan Coconut Turmeric Curry Recipe Base 30g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickyEarthyPepperySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FryMarinading


