Is Mingle Zesty & Mild Taco Or Guac Recipe Base 30g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Onion, Garlic, Sumac, Pink Himalayan Salt, Bell Pepper, Marjoram, Cumin, Vitamin C, Pepper, Olive Oil, Lime Zest, Rice Hull
Check Mingle Zesty & Mild Taco Or Guac Recipe Base 30g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mingle Zesty & Mild Taco Or Guac Recipe Base 30g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Granule
Flavor
SavoryCitrusTangy
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal Prep


