This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Mingles Ranch Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn meal, vegetable oil (vegetable oil, TBHQ, citric acid), Seasoning (modified milk ingredients, maltodextrin, salt, monosodium glutamate, coconut oil, garlic powder, cheddar cheese, dextrose, onion powder, vegetable oil, natural and artificial flavour, sour cream (milk ingredients, bacterial culture), parsley, lactic acid, citric acid, spices, malic acid, vinegar, disodium inosinate, disodium guanylate), Calcium carbonate.

Check Mingles Ranch against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Can

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping
Tree Nut Free? Mingles Ranch | Spoonful