Is Mingsbings Dim Sum Dipper, Dim Sum Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Ingredients
TAMARI (WATER, SOYBEANS, SALT, SUGAR), RICE VINEGAR, CHILI, SALT. LESS THAN 2% OF: XANTHAN GUM (STABILIZER), SODIUM BENZOATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE, AND SODIUM BISULFITE (AS PRESERVATIVES).
Check Mingsbings Dim Sum Dipper, Dim Sum against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mingsbings Dim Sum Dipper, Dim Sum in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Liquid
Flavor
SaltySavoryUmamiSpicy
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


